BLC, SV
Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Dinsdag 21 Augustus
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
20:00 CHC BLC, sv 1
Zaterdag 1 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 FC Engelen JO11-3 BLC, sv JO11-3 9898
08:45 Wilhelmina JO9-5 BLC, sv JO9-2 15262
09:00 BMC JO8-1 BLC, sv JO8-4 16079
09:15 Nivo Sparta JO12-1 BLC, sv JO12-1 8369
09:45 Unitas JO13-1 BLC, sv JO13-1 7005
10:00 Boxtel MO11-1 BLC, sv MO11-1 18576
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-6 BLC, sv JO10-4 11715
10:15 Well MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-2 17746
10:15 Were Di JO11-1 BLC, sv JO11-1 10124
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 BLC, sv JO10-1 12016
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-1 BLC, sv JO9-1 14385
11:00 FC Engelen JO9-3 BLC, sv JO9-4 14492
11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO15-10 BLC, sv JO15-2 5764
12:00 Alem JO14-1 BLC, sv JO14-1 6782
14:00 Ophemert JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-3 4338
14:30 TGG VR1 BLC, sv VR1 3685
15:00 SCG'18 2 BLC, sv 6 3280
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-1 4366
15:50 Emplina MO17-1 BLC, sv MO17-1 17394
16:30 Jan van Arckel 4 BLC, sv 8 3198
17:00 Deurne 2 BLC, sv 5 3068
Zaterdag 8 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 MVV'58 MO13-1 BLC, sv MO13-1 18197
08:45 SC 't Zand JO8-5 BLC, sv JO8-3 15451
08:45 Hilvaria JO8-1 BLC, sv JO8-1 16898
09:00 Maliskamp JO9-3 BLC, sv JO9-3 13458
10:00 BMC JO12-1 BLC, sv JO12-3 8598
10:15 BMC JO10-2 BLC, sv JO10-3 12906
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 BLC, sv JO8-2 16417
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-3 BLC, sv JO10-2 12082
11:00 SJO/BZC'14 JO15-1 BLC, sv JO15-1 5679
11:00 SCG'18 JO13-3 BLC, sv JO13-2 7386
11:30 Haarsteeg JO12-3 BLC, sv JO12-2 8329
11:50 Were Di JO11-3 BLC, sv JO11-2 10145
12:00 LRC MO19-1 BLC, sv MO19-1 16988
12:30 FC Tilburg JO14-1 BLC, sv JO14-2 6943
12:45 SV Budel MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-1 17748
14:30 Maliskamp JO17-1 BLC, sv JO17-1 5420
14:30 WSC 4 BLC, sv 4 3023
14:30 Well 2 BLC, sv 3 3573
14:30 Taxandria 2 BLC, sv 2 3223
15:00 Zwaluw VFC JO19-3 BLC, sv JO19-2 4263
15:00 BMC JO17-3 BLC, sv JO17-2 5486
16:45 Best Vooruit 2 BLC, sv 7 3508
Zondag 9 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
11:00 BMC 8 BLC, sv Zondag Team 3 20001
Zaterdag 15 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
08:30 FC Engelen JO10-3 BLC, sv JO10-4 11279
08:30 Emplina JO9-4 BLC, sv JO9-2 13640
08:45 BZS JO9-2 BLC, sv JO9-4 14573
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 BLC, sv JO12-3 8493
09:00 Unitas'59 JO9-5 BLC, sv JO9-3 14130
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-6 BLC, sv JO11-2 9745
10:15 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 BLC, sv MO11-1 18504
10:15 Zwaluw VFC JO10-4 BLC, sv JO10-3 12856
10:45 MVV'58 MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-2 17905
11:15 ODC JO14-4 BLC, sv JO14-2 6720
11:30 SCG'18 JO12-1 BLC, sv JO12-2 8092
11:30 Heerewaarden JO13-1G BLC, sv JO13-3 7183
11:30 Wilhelmina JO13-1 BLC, sv JO13-1 7889
12:30 ASH MO17-1 BLC, sv MO17-1 17529
13:00 Sleeuwijk MO19-1 BLC, sv MO19-1 17131
14:20 SCG'18 JO17-2 BLC, sv JO17-1 5317
14:30 Rust Roest 1 BLC, sv 4 3422
14:30 Nemelaer JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-1 4212
14:30 DSS'14 JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-3 4295
14:45 Taxandria JO19-3 BLC, sv JO19-2 4147
15:00 SCG'18 4 BLC, sv 5 3047
15:00 MVV'58 2 BLC, sv 2 3054
17:00 Den Dungen 1 BLC, sv 1 2347
Zondag 16 September
Tijd Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter Nummer Info
10:00 SCG'18 9 BLC, sv Zondag Team 2 20059