BLC, SV
Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Zaterdag 13 Oktober
17:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 BLC, sv 2 6-1 Meer info
15:00 GVV'63 1 BLC, sv 1 0-5 Meer info
15:00 NOAD'32 3 BLC, sv 5
15:00 ST Geldrop/Braakhuizen MO19-1 BLC, sv MO19-1
14:45 ODC JO19-3 BLC, sv JO19-3
14:30 Rust Roest 2 BLC, sv 7
14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-2
13:00 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-2
12:30 Marvilde JO14-1 BLC, sv JO14-1
11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 BLC, sv JO13-2
10:30 Brakel VR2 BLC, sv VR1
10:30 ST Nieuw Woensel/Unitas?59 MO13-1 BLC, sv MO13-1
10:15 BMC JO10-1 BLC, sv JO10-2
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-5 BLC, sv JO9-2
10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-3 BLC, sv JO8-4
10:00 Theole JO9-1 BLC, sv JO9-1
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO12-5 BLC, sv JO12-3
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2 BLC, sv JO11-1
09:00 SCG'18 JO11-4 BLC, sv JO11-3
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-5 BLC, sv JO10-3
Dinsdag 09 Oktober
20:00 SV Top BLC, sv 1 5-0 Meer info
Zaterdag 06 Oktober
16:15 Well 2 BLC, sv 4
15:00 SCG'18 3 BLC, sv 6
15:00 Den Dungen JO19-1 BLC, sv JO19-1
15:00 BLC, sv 1 SC Everstein 2-3 Meer info
14:30 Willem II 4 BLC, sv 3
14:30 RWB 2 BLC, sv 8
13:15 Boxtel JO17-1 BLC, sv JO17-1
13:00 BVV/Timmermans Infra JO15-1 BLC, sv JO15-1
13:00 Zwaluw VFC JO15-6 BLC, sv JO15-2
13:00 RPC JO14-2 BLC, sv JO14-2
13:00 Helvoirt MO17-1 BLC, sv MO17-1
12:45 SV Budel MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-1
12:30 BLC, sv 2 SV Meerkerk 2 0-3 Meer info
12:15 Nivo Sparta JO17-3 BLC, sv JO17-2
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-6 BLC, sv JO13-3
10:15 Wilhelmina JO12-2 BLC, sv JO12-2
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 BLC, sv JO8-2
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-5 BLC, sv JO8-3
10:00 ODC JO13-1 BLC, sv JO13-1
10:00 DESK JO12-1 BLC, sv JO12-1
09:30 WSC JO8-1 BLC, sv JO8-1
09:30 OSC'45 MO11-1 BLC, sv MO11-1
09:00 SCG'18 JO11-2 BLC, sv JO11-2
09:00 Haarsteeg JO10-2 BLC, sv JO10-1
09:00 Nevelo JO9-2 BLC, sv JO9-3
09:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-6 BLC, sv JO9-4
08:30 ODC JO10-3 BLC, sv JO10-4
Zaterdag 29 September
15:15 FC Engelen JO19-3 BLC, sv JO19-2
15:00 Asperen 2 BLC, sv 2 3-5 Meer info
15:00 Olympia'60 3 BLC, sv 5
15:00 SCG'18 JO19-3 BLC, sv JO19-3
14:45 OJC ROSMALEN MO19-2 BLC, sv MO19-1
14:30 SV Capelle 1 BLC, sv 1 2-0 Meer info
14:30 TGG 3 BLC, sv 7
14:30 Jan van Arckel VR1 BLC, sv VR1
11:30 Nemelaer JO13-1 BLC, sv JO13-2
11:30 SCG'18 JO12-3 BLC, sv JO12-3
11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO15-3 BLC, sv MO15-2
11:30 Terlo MO13-1 BLC, sv MO13-1
11:00 Bladella MO15-1 BLC, sv MO15-1
10:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2G BLC, sv JO14-1
10:30 RKKSV JO8-1 BLC, sv JO8-3
10:15 Nemelaer JO10-1 BLC, sv JO10-2
10:15 Nieuwkuijk JO9-1 BLC, sv JO9-1
09:00 Maliskamp JO11-1 BLC, sv JO11-1
09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-3 BLC, sv JO11-3
08:45 DSC JO8-2 BLC, sv JO8-4
08:30 Theole JO10-1 BLC, sv JO10-1